Ujian Tesis

 

Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 09.00 - 10.00 1. DERRICK 117.19.1028 MM 01
10.00 - 11.00 2. FERRY SATAPUTERA 117.19.1053
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021
 
13.00 - 14.00 1. R. ADAM KESUMA PHAKSI 117.18.2015 MM 02
14.00 - 15.00 2. KENNY 117.19.1010
15.00 - 16.00 3. MAULANA AGUNG PRAKOSO 117.19.1013
16.00 - 17.00 4. FERDINAND JONRI NAINGGOLAN 117.19.1007
17.00 - 18.00 5. VIVIAN ANGELICA 117.18.2016
18.00 - 19.00 6. KEVIN JONATHAN 117.19.1011
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 14.00 - 15.00 1. FERDY MAHENDRA 117.18.2024 MM 03
15.00 - 16.00 2. NELLY THEN 117.19.1060
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 15.00 - 16.00 1. STELLA 117.19.1042 MM 04
16.00 - 17.00 2. ANGELINA SUSENO 117.19.1021
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 15.00 - 16.00 1. RINO BASTIAR 117.19.1064 MM 05
16.00 - 17.00 2. BONAVENTURA ANDHIKA W. 117.19.1024
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 17.00 - 18.00 1. THANIA PRAMITHA 117.19.1043 MM 06
18.00 - 19.00 2. VARIAN JASTINE 117.19.1018
19.00 - 20.00 3. DEDDY SAPUTRA 117.19.1027
20.00 - 21.00 4. ANASTASIA SILVI ANDREA 117.19.1020
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Jumat, 15 Januari 2021 18.00 - 19.00 1. ERIC CANTONA 117.19.1005 MM 07
19.00 - 20.00 2. GLEN WILLIAM 117.19.1008

 

Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Senin, 18 Januari 2021 15.00 -16.00 1. IMAM F. ARIEF 117.19.1009 MM 01
16.00 - 17.00 2. ROBERTA RIBKA PINGKAN GOSAL 117.19.1017
17.00 - 18.00 3. NATARIA 117.19.1014
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Senin, 18 Januari 2021 16.00 -17.00 1. WILLIAM SEBASTIAN 117.19.1044 MM 02
17.00 - 18.00 2. RONALD 117.19.1038
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Senin, 18 Januari 2021 16.00 -17.00 1. IVY VANIA ARIANY 117.19.1073 MM 03
17.00 - 18.00 2. ROBBIE 117.19.1016
18.00 - 19.00 3. WINDY EKA SAPUTRI 117.19.1019
19.00 -20.00 4. DEWI WAHYUNIE 117.18.2005
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Senin, 18 Januari 2021 17.00 -18.00 1. AXAMINA CHRISTI UNAWEKLA 117.19.1023 MM 04

 

Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Selasa, 19 Januari 2021 10.00 - 11.00 1. ARIES SANTOSO 117. 19.1047 MM 01
11.00 - 12.00 2. ANDY SUCIPTO 117.19.1046
12.00 - 13.00 3. RUDI DARMAWAN 117.19.1039
13.00 - 14.00 4. REYNARD 117.19.1062
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Selasa, 19 Januari 2021 15.00 - 16.00 1. NOFILLIA FAULINA PERLAMBANG 117. 19.1015 MM 02
16.00 - 17.00 2. BENJEDID ISMET 117.19.1003
17.00 - 18.00 3. ALVIN GINARDI 117.19.1002
18.00 - 19.00 4. FALLANE HARTANTO 117.19.1006
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Selasa, 19 Januari 2021 14.00 - 15.00 1. SILVIANA 117. 19.1041 MM 03
15.00 - 16.00 2. IRENE REINARDUS INDRA 117.19.1033
16.00 - 17.00 3. SHEILDA 117.19.1040
17.00 - 18.00 4. ELINDA HARTANTO 117.19.1051
18.00 - 19.00 5. HENDY INDRA SASMITA 117.19.1055
19.00 - 20.00 6. ERWIN 117.18.1003

 

Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 14.00 - 15.00 1. ANNASTASYA 117.19.1022 MM 01
15.00 - 16.00 2. KADEK ARYA JAYA KESUMA 117.19.1034
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 14.00 - 15.00 1. RICKY WIJAYA SETYADI 117.19.1063 MM 02
15.00 - 16.00 2. TEDDY JONATHAN 117.18.2070
16.00 - 17.00 3. IGNATIUS LYSANDER 117.19.1032
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 16.00 - 17.00 1. YOSEP SULINDRA 117.19.1070 MM 03
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 16.00 - 17.00 1. REGINA SHWASTIKA 117.19.1075 MM 04
17.00 - 18.00 2. ANASTASIA KRISTINAWATI 117.19.1045
18.00 - 19.00 3. HENDRA WIJAYA 117.19.1054
19.00 - 20.00 4. CYNTHIA DARLIUS 117.19.1048
20.00 - 21.00 5. RISKI RAHMAYANTI 117.18.2036
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 19.00 - 20.00 1. MUHAMMAD IHSAN 117.19.1036 MM 05
20.00 - 21.00 2. IKVAN ARYONO 117.19.1056
Hari / Tanggal Pukul Nama Mahasiswa NIM Ruangan
Rabu, 20 Januari 2021 13.00 - 14.00 1. MARIA ANGELICA BRIGITA 117.19.1035 MM 06
14.00 - 15.00 2. DAVID 117.19.1004
15.00 - 16.00 3. DORA GUNAWAN 117.19.1050
16.00 - 17.00 4. DEVONA THEODORA SUKAMTO 117.19.1029
17.00 - 18.00 5. CENTISYA ARISKA 117.19.2025
18.00 - 19.00 6. CYNTHIA RUANA 117.19.1026
19.00 - 20.00 7. PAULA ELICIA 117.19.1037
20.00 - 21.00 8. FELIA SUNARGA 117.18.1048