Seminar Hasil Penelitian
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Rabu,

16 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Nofilia Faulina Perlambang 117.19.1015 MM 01 ehusvbr
19.00 - 19.30 Varian Jastine 117.19.1018
19.30 - 20.00 Imam F. Arif 117.19.1009
20.00 - 20.30 David 117.19.1004
20.30 - 21.00 Fallane Hartano 117.19.1006
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Rabu,

16 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Eric Cantona 117.19.1005 MM 02 ahtl0wh
19.00 - 19.30 Vivian Angelica 117.18.2016
19.30 - 20.00 Kenny 117.19.1010
20.00 - 20.30 Maulana Agung Prakoso 117.19.1013
20.30 - 21.00 Nataria 117.19.1014
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Kamis,

17 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Glen William 117.19.1008 MM 01 q6pudh3
19.00 - 19.30 Kevin Jonathan 117.19.1011
19.30 - 20.00 Robbie 117.19.1016
20.00 - 20.30 Windy Eka Saputri 117.19.1019
20.30 - 21.00 Alvin Ginardi 117.19.1002
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Kamis,

17 Desember 2020

18.00 - 18.30 Benjedid Ismet 117.19.1003 MM 02 0v23wat
18.30 - 19.00 Ferdinand Jonri Nainggolan 117.19.1007
19.00 - 19.30 Roberta Ribka Pingkan Gosal 117.19.1017
19.30 - 20.00 Dewi Wahyunie 117.18.2005
20.00 - 20.30 Erwin 117.18.1003
20.30 - 21,00 R. Adam Kesuma Phaksi 117.18.2015
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Jumat,

18 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Ivy Vania Ariany 117.19.1073 MM 01 226nmw4
19.00 - 19.30 Silviana 117.19.1041
19.30 - 20.00 Maria Angelica Brigita 117.19.1035
20.00 - 20.30 Irene Reinardus Indra 117.19.1033
20.30 - 21.00 Regina Shwastika 117.19.1075
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Jumat,

18 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Cynthia Ruana 117.19.1026 MM 02 oqb4hig
19.00 - 19.30 Thania Pramitha 117.19.1043
19.30 - 20.00 Anastasia Silvi Andrea 117.19.1020
20.00 - 20.30 Kadek Arya Jaya Kusuma 117.19.1034
20.30 - 21.00 Paula Elicia 117.19.1037
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Jumat,

18 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Cynthia Darlius 117.19.1048 MM 03 r3azf53
19.00 - 19.30 Deddy Saputra 117.19.1027
19.30 - 20.00 Hendra Wijaya 117.19.1054
20.00 - 20.30 Anastasia Kristinawati 117.19.1045
20.30 - 21.00 Ricky Wijaya Setyadi 117.19.1063
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Jumat,

18 Desember 2020

18.30 - 19.00 Nelly Then 117.19.1060 MM 04 0rz30k1
19.00 - 19.30 Aries Santoso 117.19.1047
19.30 - 20.00 Dora Gunawan 117.19.1050
20.00 - 20.30 Reynard 117.19.1062
20.30 - 21.00 Axamina Christi Unawekla 117.19.1023
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Sabtu,

19 Desember 2020

12.00 - 12.30 Andy Sucipto 117.19.1046 MM 01 g3en87c
12.30 - 13.00 Stella 117.19.1042
13.00 - 13.30 Ferdy Mahendra 117.18.2024
13.30 - 14.00 Rino Bastiar 117.19.1064
14.00 - 14.30 Muhammad Ihsan 117.19.1036
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Sabtu,

19 Desember 2020

12.00 - 12.30 Riski Rahmayanti 117.18.2036 MM 02 y2k8hn2
12.30 - 13.00 Angelina Suseno 117.19.1021
13.00 - 13.30 Centisya Ariska 117.19.1025
13.30 - 14.00 Bonaventura Andhika W. 117.19.1024
14.00 - 14.30 Elinda Haryanto 117.19.1051
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Sabtu,

19 Desember 2020

12.00 - 12.30 Rudi Darmawan 117.19.1039 MM 03 eggc0ta
12.30 - 13.00 Sheilda 117.19.1040
13.00 - 13.30 Derrick 117.19.1028
13.30 - 14.00 Hendy Indra Sasmita 117.19.1055
14.00 - 14.30 Annastasya 117.19.1022
14.30 - 15.00 Ikvan Aryono 117.19.1056
Tanggal Pukul Nama NIM Ruangan Kode MS TEAMS

Sabtu,

19 Desember 2020

12.00 - 12.30 William Sebastian 117.19.1044 MM 04 2kubxdg
12.30 - 13.00 Ronald 117.19.1038
13.00 - 13.30 Ignatius Lysander 117.19.1032
13.30 - 14.00 Ferry Sataputera 117.19.1053
14.00 - 14.30 Teddy Jonathan 117.18.2070
14.30 -15.00 Devona Theodora Sukamto 117.19.1029